Is Great Value Yellow Popping Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn.

Check Great Value Yellow Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Yellow Popping Corn is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking