Is Great Value Zero Sugar Cranberry Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Grape Juice From Concentrate (water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate.
Check Great Value Zero Sugar Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Zero Sugar Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


