Is Great Value Zero Sugar Cranberry Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Grape Juice From Concentrate (water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate.
Check Great Value Zero Sugar Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Zero Sugar Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


