Is GreatArrivals Get Well Smiles Kid's Get Well Gift Basket, 2 Pound Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- super jumbo coloring books - 192 pages
super jumbo coloring books - 192 pages
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Smiley Face Balloon, Homemade In Minutes! Chicken Noodle Soup Mix, Super Jumbo Coloring Books - 192 Pages, Crayola Crayons - 8 Pack, Gumi-aid For Life's Boo Boos Candy Bandages, Too Good Gourmet Chocolate Chip Cookies In Happy Buttons Gift Box, Wild Jungle Animal Cracker, Goofy Smiley Face Paddleball Game, In A Smiley Face Pail (Perfect For The Little Ones To Put All Their Favorite Things!), Hand-tied With Get Well Ribbon
Check GreatArrivals Get Well Smiles Kid's Get Well Gift Basket, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreatArrivals Get Well Smiles Kid's Get Well Gift Basket, 2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
GreatArrivals Get Well Smiles Kid's Get Well Gift Basket, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


