Is Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Evaporated Coconut Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Monk Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Beta Carotene For Color, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color. Contains Coconut.
Check Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


