Is Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Evaporated Coconut Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Monk Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Beta Carotene For Color, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color. Contains Coconut.
Check Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


