Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greek Family Salad, 1 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lettuce, Organic Cherry Tomatoes, Dolmas (Rice, Water, Vine Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Dill, Salt, Citric Acid, Mint, Black Pepper), Kalamata Olives (Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Grape Must), Onions, Cucumber, Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Balsamic Vinaigrette (Canola Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Honey, Curly Parsley, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Salt, Ground Black Pepper), Balsamic Vinaigrette (Canola Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Light Amber Pail Honey, Curly Parsley, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Salt, Black Pepper), Organic Oregano

Check Greek Family Salad, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Family Salad, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Greek Family Salad, 1 lb | Spoonful