Is GREEK FETA SALAD, GREEK FETA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, OLIVE OIL), GREEN PITTED OLIVES (GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SPICES.

Check GREEK FETA SALAD, GREEK FETA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing