Is Greek Feta Shake-a-Salad with lemon vinaigrette dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lettuce, Cucumber, Baby Plum Tomatoes, Feta Cheese (15%) (Sheep’s Milk, Goats’ Milk), Slow Roast Tomatoes (8%) (Semi-Dried Tomatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder, Oregano), Lemon Vinaigrette Dressing (8%) (Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Cornflour, Lemon Zest, Parsley, Mustard Seeds, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Salt), Red Onion, Kalamata Olives (3.5%), Salt, Sea Salt.

Check Greek Feta Shake-a-Salad with lemon vinaigrette dressing against your own diets in the app.