Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BLACK CHERRY SWIRL (SUGAR, WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYDEXTROSE, DEXTROSE, EGG YOLKS, CREAM, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SSP BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


