Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT ICE CREAM, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MANGO PUREE, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRIED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, AND LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS.

Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT ICE CREAM, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast