Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (STRAWBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYDEXTROSE, DEXTROSE, EGG YOLKS, CREAM, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES.
Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


