Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRIED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, AND LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS

Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go