Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES (SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY, NONFAT DRIED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN.
Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FROZEN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


