Is “Greek” gourmet sauerkraut: organic, raw fermented, unpasteurized, probiotic, kosher, vegan and gluten free. 24 fl. oz., 16 flavors available. No shipping charges with minimum. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic - Green Cabbage, Onions, Spring Onions, Fresh Oregano, Fresh Mint, Lemon Zest, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Green Olives, Dried Garlic, Dried Spearmint, Dried Oregano, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check “Greek” gourmet sauerkraut: organic, raw fermented, unpasteurized, probiotic, kosher, vegan and gluten free. 24 fl. oz., 16 flavors available. No shipping charges with minimum. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

“Greek” gourmet sauerkraut: organic, raw fermented, unpasteurized, probiotic, kosher, vegan and gluten free. 24 fl. oz., 16 flavors available. No shipping charges with minimum. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Jar

Flavor
SourTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping