Is Greek inspired Feta, Beetroot & Dill Dip 160g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Greek Style Yogurt ( Milk ), Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ) (39%), Rapeseed Oil, Beetroot (6%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cornflour, Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Dill, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Greek inspired Feta, Beetroot & Dill Dip 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek inspired Feta, Beetroot & Dill Dip 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek inspired Feta, Beetroot & Dill Dip 160g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishGarnishing


