Is Greek inspired fetamorphosis Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cashew nuts, water, coconut oil, sea salt, lactic acid, cultures
Check Greek inspired fetamorphosis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek inspired fetamorphosis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


