Is GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping