Is GREEK KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR.
Check GREEK KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


