Is Greek Lemon Chicken Bone Broth Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein bone broth blend (chicken bone broth, bovine hydrolyzed collagen), coconut oil powder, natural flavors, guar gum, potassium chloride, onion powder, citric acid, sea salt, silica, beta carotene (color), organic vegetable blend (carrot, green bell pepper, red bell pepper), black pepper, garlic powder, Reishi mushroom

Check Greek Lemon Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep