Is GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS.
Check GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


