Is GREEK MOUSSAKA MEATLESS MEATBALLS, GREEK MOUSSAKA Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, EGGPLANT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ONION, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, CORN STARCH, SIGNATURE SUPERFOODS BLEND (FAVA BEAN PROTEIN, MACA POWDER*, LUCUMA POWDER*, MESQUITE POWDER*), SPICES AND HERBS, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, SEA SALT.
Check GREEK MOUSSAKA MEATLESS MEATBALLS, GREEK MOUSSAKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK MOUSSAKA MEATLESS MEATBALLS, GREEK MOUSSAKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


