Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CUCUMBER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT: CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM. FRUIT AND VEGETABLE: WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CUCUMBER, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go