Is Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured ultrafiltered nonfat milk, cultured skim milk, sugar, blueberries, blueberry puree, corn starch, natural flavor, vegetable juice (for color), blueberry juice, pectin, rebaudioside-a*, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, active cultures with l. acidophilus and b. bifidum.
Check Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


