Is Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Honey On The Bottom Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized organic nonfat milk, organic honey, organic sugar, pectin, organic carob bean gum. contains live active cultures: s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Honey On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Honey On The Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


