Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, LAVENDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, SUGAR, PEACHES, WATER, LAVENDER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), MALIC ACID, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go