Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MANGOES, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, REBAUDIOSIDE-A*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep