Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartTangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySilkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie