Is Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL WILD, FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA BEANS, CITRIC ACID AND LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURE (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI), CONTAINS MILK

Check Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingTopping