Is Greek nonfat yogurt, vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, citric acid, calcium chloride. contains five live active cultures including: s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Greek nonfat yogurt, vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek nonfat yogurt, vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


