Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, ORANGES, MANGOS, CORN STARCH, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go