Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT: CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, REBAUDIOSIDE A**, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM. S'MORES MIXTURE: GRAHAM CRUMBLES (UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT/GRAHAM FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTERMILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


