Is GREEK OLIVE MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check GREEK OLIVE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping