Is GREEK ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR OF ORGANIC AGIORGITIKO GRAPE VARIETY
Check GREEK ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


