Is GREEK PLAIN GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, & L. CASEI), MILK
Check GREEK PLAIN GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK PLAIN GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base


