Is Greek Recipe Strained Yoghurt with Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strained yoghurt [pasteurised skimmed milk, cream (milk), cultures], strawberry puree (8%), sugar, water, maize starch, black carrot juice concentrate, natural flavourings
Check Greek Recipe Strained Yoghurt with Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Recipe Strained Yoghurt with Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Greek -- 8 fl oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable


