Is GREEK STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT, COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM), CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COFFEE EXTRACT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check GREEK STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


