Is GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC (COLOR), CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


