Is Greek Style Coconut Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (80%) (milk), Water, Sugar, Coconut Milk Powder (2%) (coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (milk)), Desiccated Coconut (1%), Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavouring. Contains: Milk.
Check Greek Style Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


