Is Greek Style Coconut Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (80%) (milk), Water, Sugar, Coconut Milk Powder (2%) (coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (milk)), Desiccated Coconut (1%), Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavouring. Contains: Milk.
Check Greek Style Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDipping


