Is GREEK STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK AND ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, GELATIN, WATER, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check GREEK STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking