Is GREEK STYLE NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED SKIM MILK AND ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FRUCTOSE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT (SWEETENER), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), WATER, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check GREEK STYLE NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STYLE NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


