Is Greek Style Organic Luxury Natural Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cream (Milk), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei).

Check Greek Style Organic Luxury Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie