Is Greek Style Organic Luxury Natural Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cream (Milk), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei).
Check Greek Style Organic Luxury Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Organic Luxury Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


