Is GREEK STYLE SNACK MOUSSE, FRENCH SILK CHOCOLATE, FRENCH SILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA POWDER(PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, LACTIC ACID MONOESTERS, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, GELATIN, ENZYMES.
Check GREEK STYLE SNACK MOUSSE, FRENCH SILK CHOCOLATE, FRENCH SILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STYLE SNACK MOUSSE, FRENCH SILK CHOCOLATE, FRENCH SILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


