Is Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Greek style yogurt (milk), sugar, glucose syrup, corn starch, acidity regulators, citric acid, sodium citrates, sweetened condensed milk (sugar, milk), flavouring, vanilla bean seeds, plant extract colour, lemon concentrate, colour: carotenes, thickener: pectins
Check Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


