Is Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek style yogurt (milk), sugar, glucose syrup, corn starch, acidity regulators, citric acid, sodium citrates, sweetened condensed milk (sugar, milk), flavouring, vanilla bean seeds, plant extract colour, lemon concentrate, colour: carotenes, thickener: pectins
Check Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


