Is Greek style yogurt vanilla flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat free yogurt (Skimmed milk, Skimmed milk powder, Lactic Cultures (milk)) - Sugar 8.8% - Water - Maize starch - Lemon juice - Natural vanilla flavouring - Exhausted vanilla pods - Milk mineral concentrate.

Check Greek style yogurt vanilla flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie