Is Greek Stylechicken Mixed With Grains Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white quinoa, white chicken meat, red bell pepper, water, spinach, brown rice, organic red quinoa, sun dried tomato (tomato, salt), fresh lemon juice, red wine vinegar (diluted with water to 5% acidity), onion, sea salt, corn starch, avocado oil, garlic powder, black pepper, thyme, oregano, marjoram, parsley, citric acid

Check Greek Stylechicken Mixed With Grains against your own diets in the app.