Is GREEK VINAIGRETTE NATURAL DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER), WATER, SPANISH ONIONS, GREEN PEPPER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, PARSLEY, PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check GREEK VINAIGRETTE NATURAL DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading